Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

onjava.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for onjava.com below:

 

Add review

onjava.com


 

 

onjava.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: onjava.com

Google Index:
View onjava.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View onjava.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View onjava.com Bing Links
History:
View onjava.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  onjava.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  208,333
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  14,134
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  3,741
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $5,859.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on onjava.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
onjava.com
100.00%100.00%1.3

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  42
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  7
Stumbles:
  33,712
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

onjava.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 21.1%23.8%61462
Russian Federation 8.7%8.7%93836
United States 8.6%8.2%248731
Ghana 3.9%3.1%4060
Poland 2.9%2.8%62829
Ukraine 2.3%2.0%68315
Turkey 2.1%3.1%94672
Viet Nam 0.9%0.7%78230

onjava.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
88
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
73
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
62

More details:

Where do visitors go on onjava.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
onjava.com
100.00%100.00%1.3

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 303$3.48
India 880$1.41
Russian Federation 322$0.65
Ghana 115$0.20
Poland 103$0.19
Turkey 115$0.12
Ukraine 74$0.10
Viet Nam 26$0.02

www.onjava.com visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3600 Mname a1-225.akam.net Rname nic-tc.oreilly.com Serial Number 2015111606 Refresh 600 Retry 1800 Expire 5184000 Minimum TTL 0 A 199.27.145.64 3600 A 199.27.145.65 3600 NS a3-67.akam.net 3600 NS a13-64.akam.net 3600 NS a4-64.akam.net 3600 NS a16-65.akam.net 3600 NS a1-225.akam.net 3600 NS a20-66.akam.net 3600

 

onjava.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.15
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$34.42
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$418.83
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
375
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
11,258
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
136,968

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 55$0.63
India 246$0.39
Poland 34$0.06
Russian Federation 19$0.04
Ukraine 10$0.01
Turkey 8$0.01
Ghana 2$0.00
Viet Nam 1$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?